Select Page

Stadtmeisterschaften 1963

Premiere am 30.03.1963

Herren-Einzel:

Vorrunde Gruppe 1
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 Sätze Spiele
1. Werner Schuster X 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 3:0
2. Amand Krause 0:2 X 2:0 2:0 4:2 2:1
3. Gerhard Tröger 0:2 0:2 X 2:0 2:4 1:2
4. Rudolf Kebinger 0:2 0:2 0:2 X 0:6 0:3
Vorrunde Gruppe 2
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 Sätze Spiele
1. Henning Hohenbichler X 2:0 2:1 2:0 6:1 3:0
2. G. Seubert 0:2 X 2:1 2:0 4:3 2:1
3. Gerhard Kannengießer 1:2 1:2 X 2:0 4:4 1:2
4. Siegfried Schönberger 0:2 0:2 0:2 X 0:6 0:3
Vorrunde Gruppe 3
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 Sätze Spiele
1. Rainer Devens X 2:1 2:0 2:0 6:1 3:0
2. Erich Röckl 1:2 X 2:1 2:0 5:3 2:1
3. Manfred Kremb 0:2 1:2 X 2:1 3:5 1:2
4. Georg Niedermeier 0:2 0:2 1:2 X 1:6 0:3
Vorrunde Gruppe 4
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 Sätze Spiele
1. Harald Haberl X 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 3:0
2. Hans Niedermeier 0:2 X 2:0 2:0 4:2 2:1
3. Peter Stenger 0:2 0:2 X 2:0 2:4 1:2
4. Franz Rottmayr 0:2 0:2 0:2 X 0:6 0:3
Vorrunde Gruppe 5
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 Sätze Spiele
1. Werner Neuner X 2:1 2:0 2:0 6:1 3:0
2. Walter Fuchs 1:2 X 2:0 2:0 5:2 2:1
3. Kurt Fritsch 0:2 0:2 X 2:0 2:4 1:2
4. Josef Schenk 0:2 0:2 0:2 X 0:6 0:3
Vorrunde Gruppe 6
Platz Name 1 2 3 Sätze Spiele
1. Lorenz Freiberger X 2:0 2:0 4:0 2:0
2. Heinrich Faltermeier 0:2 X 2:0 2:2 1:1
3. Franz Stief 0:2 0:2 X 0:4 0:2
Zwischenrunde Gruppe 1
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 Sätze Spiele
1. Rainer Devens X 2:0 2:1 2:1 6:2 3:0
2. Walter Fuchs 0:2 X 2:1 2:0 4:3 2:1
3. Lorenz Freiberger 1:2 1:2 X 2:0 4:4 1:2
4. Werner Schuster 1:2 0:2 0:2 X 1:6 0:3
Zwischenrunde Gruppe 1
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 Sätze Spiele
1. Harald Haberl X 2:0 2:1 2:0 6:1 3:0
2. G. Seubert 0:2 X 2:0 2:1 4:3 2:1
3. Amand Krause 1:2 0:2 X 2:1 3:5 1:2
4. Erich Röckl 0:2 1:2 1:2 X 2:6 0:3
Zwischenrunde Gruppe 1
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 Sätze Spiele
1. Henning Hohenbichler X 2:1 2:0 2:0 6:1 3:0
2. Werner Neuner 1:2 X 2:0 2:0 5:2 2:1
3. Hans Niedermeier 0:2 0:2 X 2:1 2:5 1:2
4. Heinrich Faltermeier 0:2 0:2 1:2 X 1:6 0:3
Finalrunde
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sätze Spiele
1. Rainer Devens X 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 10:2 5:0
2. Harald Haberl 1:2 X 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 8:4 3:2
3. Werner Neuner 0:2 2:1 X 2:0 1:2 2:0 7:5 3:2
4. Walter Fuchs 1:2 0:2 0:2 X 2:0 2:0 5:6 2:3
5. Henning Hohenbichler 0:2 0:2 2:1 0:2 X 2:0 4:7 2:3
6. G. Seubert 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 X 0:10 0:5

Herren-Doppel:

Finalrunde
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Sätze Spiele
1. Haberl/Röckl X 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 12:1 6:0
2. Hohenbichler/Freiberger 1:2 X 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 11:3 5:1
3. Kannengießer/Schuster 0:2 0:2 X 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 8:4 4:2
4. Tscharntke/Schulze 0:2 0:2 0:2 X 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:6 3:3
5. Gottwald/Faltermeier 0:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 X 2:0 2:0 5:6 2:4
6. Tröger/Hecht 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 X 2:1 2:11 1:5
7. Obst/Rottmayr 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:2 X 1:12 0:6

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published.