Select Page

Stadtmeisterschaften 2002

Herren-Einzel:

Vorrunde Gruppe A
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 5 Sätze Spiele
1. Adrian Gluchow X 3:1 2:3 3:0 3:0 11:4 3:1
2. Werner Fenzl 1:3 X 3:1 3:0 3:1 10:5 3:1
3. Harald Haberl 3:2 1:3 X 3:0 3:2 10:7 3:1
4. Helge Wilker 0:3 0:3 0:3 X 3:0 3:9 1:3
5. Daniel Mondelli 0:3 1:3 2:3 0:3 X 3:12 0:4
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 5 Sätze Spiele
1. Kilian Orschau X 3:2 3:1 3:1 3:0 12:4 4:0
2. Udo Laube 2:3 X 3:0 3:0 3:0 11:3 3:1
3. Werner Trepesch 1:3 0:3 X 3:1 3:1 7:8 2:2
4. Philipp Hell 1:3 0:3 1:3 X 3:1 5:10 1:3
5. Philipp Weiße 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 X 2:12 0:4
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 5 Sätze Spiele
1. Ivan Maticic X 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 12:1 4:0
2. Andreas Gartner 1:3 X 3:1 3:1 3:0 10:5 3:1
3. Josef Berger 0:3 1:3 X 3:2 3:0 7:8 2:2
4. Roberto Mondelli 0:3 1:3 2:3 X 3:0 6:9 1:3
5. Daniel Thomas 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 X 0:12 0:4
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Platz Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sätze Spiele
1. Thomas Hatzl X 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 15:1 5:0
2. Franz Amann 1:3 X 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 13:4 4:1
3. Carsten Link 0:3 1:3 X 3:1 3:2 3:0 10:9 3:2
4. Peter Haas 0:3 0:3 1:3 X 3:1 3:0 7:10 2:3
5. Martin Hell 0:3 0:3 2:3 1:3 X 3:0 6:12 1:4
6. Vroni Amann 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 X 0:15 0:5
Qualifikation zum Viertelfinale
Udo Laube Carsten Link 3:x
Andreas Gartner Harald Haberl 3:x
Franz Amann Josef Berger 3:x
Werner Fenzl Werner Trepesch 3:x
Viertelfinale
Adrian Gluchow Udo Laube 0:3
Thomas Hatzl Andreas Gartner 3:1
Kilian Orschau Franz Amann 2:3
Ivan Maticic Werner Fenzl 2:3
Platzierungsspiele 5-8
Adrian Gluchow Andreas Gartner x:3
Kilian Orschau Ivan Maticic 3:x
Halbfinale
Udo Laube Thomas Hatzl 1:3
Franz Amann Werner Fenzl 3:2
Um Platz 7
Adrian Gluchow Ivan Maticic 3:x
Um Platz 5
Andreas Gartner Kilian Orschau x:3
Um Platz 3
Udo Laube Werner Fenzl 3:1
Finale
Thomas Hatzl Franz Amann 2:3

Herren-Doppel:

Achtelfinale
Gluchow/Gartner Freilos
Maticic/Weiße Freilos
Haberl/Hatzl Orschau/Mondelli D. 3:1
Laube/Mondelli R. Freilos
Amann/Amann Freilos
Wilker/Haas Fenzl/Berger 3:2
Hell P./Thomas Freilos
Hell M./Trepesch Freilos
Viertelfinale
Gluchow/Gartner Maticic/Weiße 3:1
Haberl/Hatzl Laube/Mondelli R. 3:x
Amann/Amann Wilker/Haas x:3
Hell P./Thomas Hell M./Trepesch 1:3
Halbfinale
Gluchow/Gartner Haberl/Hatzl 3:x
Wilker/Haas Hell P./Thomas 3:x
Finale
Gluchow/Gartner Wilker/Haas 3:x

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published.